[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24379392, emalloc: 24140144
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3839100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00231448,368524,288
config/load-modules0.088414,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01341121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.025214,256,6163,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004464,6480
config/load-db0.04921130,896786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007011,376,1201,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231317,552262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131200,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,560524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0007162,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1912100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046312,559,9922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00231201,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391372,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00301281,784262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00446782,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.035411,402,7361,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171383,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00131340,696262,144
OBSERVER: log0.03001324,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173358,192262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,792262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081205,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00041103,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1429100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022214,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001221,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,2400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0536198,000262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0485133,2480
layout/db_update: default0.0908100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0897100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0891100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0884100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.0876100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.0869100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0862100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.028316,143,4966,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00141353,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005663,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003663,6560
BLOCK: root0.0007199,3360
BLOCK: head0.00061155,624262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002174,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031128,056262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111302,224262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,120262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,1040
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,760262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00051101,3760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,424262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00091119,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043119,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091352,656524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,4480
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134112,736262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00051157,6400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201360,320262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071289,304262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131419,040524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,1520
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,656262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,160262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,240262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,656262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00041104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002173,136262,144
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005188,376262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002175,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,9600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005194,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0567100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.054814,403,1364,456,448
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261547,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002291,8960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081119,3280
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004136,0160
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.034113,607,0803,670,016
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011174,0240
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.021713,450,0323,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.021513,442,9443,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.021413,443,9923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004342,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00171260,792262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000910132,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091152,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0010213,8720
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009111,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0010181,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0009132,7440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0039156,5120