[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 24496016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4509100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011192,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251448,384524,288
config/load-modules0.088614,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01311121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.036014,285,0563,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005464,6480
config/load-db0.05241130,880786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,376,0081,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291411,072524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141200,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121190,288262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003123,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,5440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009162,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2355100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.059312,558,5522,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00261199,984262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381372,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331281,672262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00496782,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.047611,402,7201,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00181383,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,688262,144
OBSERVER: log0.04161324,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006183,096262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007141,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173358,096524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1740100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022214,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001221,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,2640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0605198,000262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0550133,248262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1153100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.1141100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1134100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.1127100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.1119100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.1112100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1103100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.043716,143,2166,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00401353,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006663,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003663,6560
BLOCK: root0.0008199,352262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061155,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,800262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0016171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,952262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,5840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,264262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,240262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0017179,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081142,128262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051121,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0028173,4960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00121119,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053119,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101352,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0029190,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154112,7680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221360,208262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081289,200524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151419,016262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,152262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061203,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,1920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081247,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,648262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,480262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.0006188,3920
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003175,0560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,960262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005194,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0651100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002301,9440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.063314,403,1284,718,592
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01631547,704786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002291,8960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00141119,344262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006136,0240
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.038013,606,8483,932,160
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0013173,992262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.023813,449,9363,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.023613,442,8483,670,016
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.023513,443,8963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004342,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00211260,808262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001110132,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101152,208524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0010213,8720
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010111,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0009181,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0009132,760262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0043156,5280