Vinci Euro Sham _ 01

The contemporary design and metropolitan colors, inspired by the geometry of a cut, are made ??exclusively on the design of Oliveri, and they bear its logo among the threads.The sheen of this exceptional sham Vinci is the result of unparalleled craftsmanship in weaving the Jacquard yarn-dyed satin cotton 600 TC certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100. The sham is framed with four flanges embellished with a hemstitch along the edge. Filler not included. 100% Made in Italy Size: 65x65 cm

€215.00
  • Product care

    Our valuable products are very easy to be taken care of, realized in washable and ironable materials. In order to keep the softness of the touch and the sheen of the colors please make sure to follow the instruction on the labels and the further details on the Product Care available here

    Certification

    The materials our collections are made of have been scanned to meet the criteria of quality and sustainability dictated by the two most important fabric standards in the world: GOTS – Global Organic Textile Standard and OekoTex Standard 100. In the label of each product you can find the corresponding standard.

    [profiler]
    Memory usage: real: 40108032, emalloc: 39609336
    Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
    mage1.2201100
    mage::app::init::system_config0.0012192,088262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241448,344524,288
    config/load-modules0.172114,496262,144
    config/load-modules-declaration0.01721121,512262,144
    mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.068814,285,3123,932,160
    DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081047,4320
    config/load-db0.10441130,864786,432
    mage::app::init::stores0.017311,376,1601,048,576
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Store_Group_Collection0.004218,3840
    mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301411,080524,288
    mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151200,296262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111190,232262,144
    OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00051112,5520
    mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024166,4000
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003291,9920
    mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8085100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.116512,558,6082,621,440
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,5280
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00672201,872262,144
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00831371,960262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013171,2800
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00801281,616262,144
    Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01447998,3040
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.091911,402,6561,572,864
    OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,656262,144
    OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171383,288262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,712262,144
    OBSERVER: log0.08601324,376262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0042183,112262,144
    OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,6960
    OBSERVER: persistent0.00183358,072524,288
    OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7920
    OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091206,008262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,528262,144
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6858100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0046190,8880
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,672262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00891256,728262,144
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004798144,992262,144
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.040714,795,0804,718,592
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121209,984262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047049,6560
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00579227,4640
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00701603,424524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7760
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.018212,710,5122,621,440
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00471713,632786,432
    OBSERVER: inventory0.00461710,552786,432
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.091511,950,1041,835,008
    OBSERVER: reports0.090411,792,6001,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009179,240262,144
    OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091152,1920
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,0000
    OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,5200
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.13051125,600262,144
    layout/package_update: default0.1112133,2640
    layout/db_update: default0.4153100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,7840
    layout/db_update: STORE_en0.4142100
    layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.4136100
    layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0090128,8400
    layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4119100
    layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.4071100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4062100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4052100
    layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.4042100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.4006100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_26530.3999100
    layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3979100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315840
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.105319,386,8569,175,040
    BLOCK: formkey0.00171352,880262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.01291156,2880
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051156,0400
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041156,0080
    BLOCK: root0.0009199,344262,144
    BLOCK: head0.00861155,6080
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011626,2400
    BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,8000
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,8400
    BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,024262,144
    BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,9840
    BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
    BLOCK: top.links0.00051106,592262,144
    BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,208262,144
    BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8560
    BLOCK ACTION: top.container -> setElementClass0.004111,4720
    BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,248262,144
    BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
    BLOCK: global_messages0.00081142,1360
    BLOCK: footer0.00051121,680262,144
    BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
    BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,032262,144
    BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4320
    BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0044166,9440
    BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00111129,136262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063823,3040
    BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101352,752262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00364112,760262,144
    BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,9600
    BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,5920
    BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,760262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00291326,264262,144
    BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081289,288262,144
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00871419,104524,288
    BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,1680
    BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,680262,144
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061203,1360
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,200262,144
    BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6080
    BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2240
    BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,632262,144
    BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0043177,800262,144
    BLOCK: head_rss0.00041104,6640
    BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
    BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0003168,608262,144
    BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4480
    BLOCK: product.info0.00521241,480262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051176,096262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041113,7200
    BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003174,3840
    BLOCK: product.description0.0003170,288262,144
    BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003181,8240
    BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00042101,6160
    BLOCK: product.info.options0.00451104,232262,144
    BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041102,5200
    BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003175,992262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111286,248524,288
    BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003176,7280
    BLOCK: product.info.addtocart.paypal0.004224,3600
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003175,1760
    BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,9760
    BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003192,0160
    BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003181,624262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006196,8880
    BLOCK: 0.021421,424,2721,572,864
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005169,4000
    BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003185,6480
    BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,5360
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2938100
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003462,7120
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.287017,136,4727,602,176
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03861933,320786,432
    Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.004157,7040
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001138,0640
    frontend/base/default/template/page/js/cookie.phtml0.004212,4880
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003452,6640
    frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00101119,3040
    frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005135,4800
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.082011,688,3761,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022113,4000
    DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
    DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0015171,888262,144
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.038511,311,6561,310,720
    DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.038211,304,5921,310,720
    OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.038111,307,1921,310,720
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003322,4960
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003110,7920
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003110,2640
    _LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0048110,8640
    __EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012286,6080
    __EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0053281,8800
    __EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.004329,6320
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.145814,446,6164,456,448
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0115119,2960
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.036211,376,6321,572,864
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00741357,696524,288
    OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00731354,616524,288
    locale/currency0.00271251,888262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008187,408262,144
    OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007184,272262,144
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0009115,4080
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.026711,607,2561,310,720
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.026511,600,7121,310,720
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00341663,664524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0006285,1120
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00111330,064262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000125,3600
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003111,7440
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001112,5520
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/msrp/popup.phtml0.004211,6160
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0125146,656262,144