Talamone Cushion _ 02

Real natural plumage for this special cushion Talamone, created exclusively for Oliveri with a careful selection of feathers of different colors and nature. A flower in the center, embellished with the Oliveri mother-of-pearl botton, collects the exceptionality of this unique piece, which by its very nature can never be equal to one another, interpreting in the full essence of craftsmanship. Executed on the esclusive satin cotton 600 TC certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100. Filler included. 100% Made in Italy. Size: 40x40 cm

€375.00
  • Product care

    Our valuable products are very easy to be taken care of, realized in washable and ironable materials. In order to keep the softness of the touch and the sheen of the colors please make sure to follow the instruction on the labels and the further details on the Product Care available here

    Certification

    The materials our collections are made of have been scanned to meet the criteria of quality and sustainability dictated by the two most important fabric standards in the world: GOTS – Global Organic Textile Standard and OekoTex Standard 100. In the label of each product you can find the corresponding standard.

    [profiler]
    Memory usage: real: 40108032, emalloc: 39609168
    Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
    mage0.6006100
    mage::app::init::system_config0.0012192,168262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00311448,320524,288
    config/load-modules0.086914,496262,144
    config/load-modules-declaration0.01271121,512262,144
    mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.034814,285,2163,932,160
    DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081047,4320
    config/load-db0.05361130,880786,432
    mage::app::init::stores0.007311,376,1361,048,576
    mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271410,992524,288
    mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141200,200262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101190,256262,144
    OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4400
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,5760
    mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0011166,4080
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002291,9920
    mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3890100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.059812,558,4482,621,440
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,5040
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00462201,840262,144
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00451371,960262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,2800
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00341281,584262,144
    Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00607998,3200
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.045511,402,5601,572,864
    OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004119,656262,144
    OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00451383,312262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00411340,728262,144
    OBSERVER: log0.03681324,248262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006183,040262,144
    OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007141,7120
    OBSERVER: persistent0.00163358,176524,288
    OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7520
    OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101205,936262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00061103,496262,144
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3270100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005190,9120
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002251,696262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201256,808262,144
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001798145,032262,144
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.038214,795,1044,718,592
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00121209,992262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047049,6560
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00169227,4640
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00771603,528524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7760
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.018112,710,5122,621,440
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00421713,536786,432
    OBSERVER: inventory0.00411710,456786,432
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.059811,949,7041,835,008
    OBSERVER: reports0.058611,792,2321,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008179,272262,144
    OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111152,1600
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005156,9520
    OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,4720
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06191125,624262,144
    layout/package_update: default0.0518133,2480
    layout/db_update: default0.1596100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001116,7840
    layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1585100
    layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.1579100
    layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0047128,8400
    layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1561100
    layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.1553100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1545100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1536100
    layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.1529100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.1520100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_23390.1513100
    layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1505100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001015840
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050919,386,6889,175,040
    BLOCK: formkey0.00151352,912262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081156,2880
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051156,0400
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041156,0080
    BLOCK: root0.0008199,344262,144
    BLOCK: head0.00061155,4960
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011626,2400
    BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002174,8000
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,8400
    BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,032262,144
    BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
    BLOCK: header0.0003184,9440
    BLOCK: top.links0.00041106,616262,144
    BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,248262,144
    BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8560
    BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,240262,144
    BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
    BLOCK: global_messages0.00081142,1360
    BLOCK: footer0.00041121,744262,144
    BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
    BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,024262,144
    BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4320
    BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003166,9440
    BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00111129,168262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053823,3040
    BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111352,704262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134112,792262,144
    BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003162,9600
    BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,5760
    BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004181,736262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201326,056262,144
    BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081289,256262,144
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161419,152524,288
    BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,1520
    BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,656262,144
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061203,1520
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,200262,144
    BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6080
    BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006188,2240
    BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081247,696262,144
    BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,792262,144
    BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
    BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
    BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,608262,144
    BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4480
    BLOCK: product.info0.00121241,504262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041176,096262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041113,7200
    BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003174,3840
    BLOCK: product.description0.0003170,280262,144
    BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003181,8240
    BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00042101,6160
    BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041104,216262,144
    BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041102,5200
    BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003175,992262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00111286,216524,288
    BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003176,7280
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003175,1760
    BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,9760
    BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003191,9680
    BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004181,616262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007196,8960
    BLOCK: 0.009321,424,3361,572,864
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004169,4000
    BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003185,6480
    BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,5360
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.0980100
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002462,7120
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.094917,136,9287,602,176
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01661933,208786,432
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001138,0640
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003452,6800
    frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00091119,3440
    frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,4560
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.028011,688,4401,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022113,4000
    DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4640
    DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011171,928262,144
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.013211,311,6561,310,720
    DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.013011,304,5921,310,720
    OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.012911,307,2081,310,720
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003322,4960
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0002110,7920
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003110,2640
    _LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008110,8640
    __EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011286,6400
    __EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0010281,8800
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.042514,446,9204,456,448
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0029119,2960
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011511,376,6241,572,864
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00321357,744524,288
    OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00311354,664524,288
    locale/currency0.00281251,872262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009187,424262,144
    OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007184,288262,144
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0009115,4080
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.009511,607,3441,310,720
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.009211,600,8001,310,720
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00291663,648524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0005285,1120
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00111330,072262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000125,3600
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0002111,7440
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0042146,6560