Personalization

Giving a bespoke personality to the collections is the mantra of Oliveri Home. We design each bed collection in a comprehensive and flexible prospective, keeping a consistent style and feeling among all the pieces, and allowing our customer to giving the final touch by selecting the combination of elements that better interprets his personality. From the original drawings of each design, we project our work on our customers, willing to transfer our professionalism in collections able to interpret their lifestyle with originality and sophistication. Our attention to the little ones goes further to strengthen their personality by identifying themselves in a little doudou that will follow them from the cradle to the bed, a little companion with the same name embroidered on it by our artisans.

 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23938000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4050100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241448,432524,288
config/load-modules0.089214,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01341121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.025814,256,5843,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004464,6480
config/load-db0.04991130,888786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007611,376,2081,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231317,576262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141200,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00051112,536524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008162,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2085100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022314,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046212,559,6722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00201201,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401372,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017171,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001212,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00321282,288524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00476783,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.035111,401,9121,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,1680
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00181383,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,688262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02931324,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006183,120262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,424262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173358,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1591100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001221,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,240262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,760262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0640196,752262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0586133,2640
layout/db_update: default0.0976100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0963100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0957100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0950100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0943100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.0936100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0928100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.033815,999,0485,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00181353,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005633,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003633,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003633,5120
BLOCK: root0.0008199,3280
BLOCK: head0.00071155,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,256262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,136262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,1360
BLOCK: content0.002111,4400
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,792262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,520262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00101119,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043119,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101352,688524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,3840
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00184112,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,5760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004181,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00211360,336262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081289,216262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00161419,032524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00131183,1520
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005182,680262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061203,1520
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,656262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,128262,144
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0003168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4480
BLOCK: cms_page0.00091108,448262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0577100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002291,8960
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.055914,368,0564,456,448
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01361545,888786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002281,8480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00091119,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.034113,609,7283,670,016
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011174,040524,288
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.022013,450,2723,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.021913,442,6723,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.021813,443,7283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004342,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00171260,736262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000910133,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101152,1680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0009213,8720
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008111,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0008181,184262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0009132,7440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0040147,7840