[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24903680, emalloc: 24199968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7432100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011192,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00651448,320524,288
config/load-modules0.141314,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01561121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.056714,285,2883,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004464,6480
config/load-db0.09901130,880786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.021511,376,1521,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281411,040524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151200,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111190,240262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,5760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0050162,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3646100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022314,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.149512,558,3202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00411199,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00811372,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015171,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001012,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00401282,296262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00606682,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.131311,401,8321,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,1680
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171383,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,688262,144
OBSERVER: log0.12441324,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203358,128262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141205,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00101103,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.2018100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001221,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001221,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006157,2640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0965196,736262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0910133,2480
layout/db_update: default0.1033100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.1020100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1012100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.1006100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0999100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.0992100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0984100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.035415,898,1366,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00171353,592524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005623,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003623,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002623,4640
BLOCK: root0.0010199,3600
BLOCK: head0.00501155,6080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,8160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,952262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131302,320262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,256262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081142,1360
BLOCK: footer0.00051121,784262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,448262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00101119,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053119,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101352,672524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0015190,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00164112,744262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,8400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,760262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221360,272262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081289,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131418,912524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,1520
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,672524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,1920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,568262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,128262,144
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4640
BLOCK: cms_page0.0006188,176262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0615100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002281,8480
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.059514,377,5204,718,592
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01381547,992786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002271,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00101121,376262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004136,5280
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037213,609,4963,932,160
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0012171,968262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.022913,452,7603,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.022713,445,1603,670,016
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.022613,446,2163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0005342,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00181260,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001010132,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091152,224262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0009215,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008111,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0007181,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0010132,768262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0043147,7840