[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23842584
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3767100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251448,392524,288
config/load-modules0.081314,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01201121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.023714,256,6403,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004464,6480
config/load-db0.04821130,976786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007211,376,2561,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211317,584262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141200,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,520524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008162,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1923100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022314,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046812,559,6802,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00211201,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351372,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013171,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00341282,288524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00486682,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.036111,402,0161,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,1360
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151383,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00131340,744262,144
OBSERVER: log0.03091324,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,136262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00153358,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,344262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1421100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001221,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004157,248262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,768262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0544196,736262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0493133,2480
layout/db_update: default0.0903100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0891100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0885100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0878100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0871100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.0864100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0857100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027415,898,2485,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00151353,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005623,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003623,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002623,4640
BLOCK: root0.0008199,3280
BLOCK: head0.00061155,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,312262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,200262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,376262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004173,5120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,944262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00091119,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043119,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091352,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134112,7600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,912262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201360,240524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071289,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141418,968262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,112262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,208262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003197,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061247,648262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002177,784262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00041104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,584262,144
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005188,1760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0567100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002281,8480
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.054914,376,9764,456,448
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01241545,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002271,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081119,3200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004136,4640
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.034513,611,2163,670,016
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010173,9920
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.021913,452,3363,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.021713,444,7363,145,728
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.021613,445,7923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003342,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00171260,864262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000910132,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091152,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0009215,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008111,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0007181,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0010132,7440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0039147,7840