Lucca Sham _ 02

The small diamond set in the logo of the Maison Oliveri, in this sham Lucca becomes the protagonist of a essential design that makes the progression of the alternating spaces a component of his game of shapes. Embroidered in silver gray on organic satin cotton certified Global Organic Textile Standard GOTS. The sham is framed with four flanges and embellished with a baguette in tone embroidered along the edge. Filler not included. 100% Made in Italy

€240.00

* Required Fields

  • Product care

    Our valuable products are very easy to be taken care of, realized in washable and ironable materials. In order to keep the softness of the touch and the sheen of the colors please make sure to follow the instruction on the labels and the further details on the Product Care available here

    Certification

    The materials our collections are made of have been scanned to meet the criteria of quality and sustainability dictated by the two most important fabric standards in the world: GOTS – Global Organic Textile Standard and OekoTex Standard 100. In the label of each product you can find the corresponding standard.

    [profiler]
    Memory usage: real: 43253760, emalloc: 42342616
    Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
    mage0.6291100
    mage::app::init::system_config0.0011192,128262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251448,352524,288
    config/load-modules0.087414,496262,144
    config/load-modules-declaration0.01301121,512262,144
    mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.028014,285,0883,932,160
    DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101298,6320
    config/load-db0.05001130,888786,432
    mage::app::init::stores0.009011,376,1121,048,576
    mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311410,976524,288
    mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171200,272262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121190,152262,144
    OBSERVER: cms0.0003123,4480
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,5760
    mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009166,3920
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002312,0880
    mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4250100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042812,558,4402,621,440
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101121,5280
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00262201,824524,288
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411372,008262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,2800
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00341281,568262,144
    Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00758099,4880
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.030811,402,5761,572,864
    OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,640262,144
    OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00161383,256262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00131340,672262,144
    OBSERVER: log0.02491324,360262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,096262,144
    OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,6960
    OBSERVER: persistent0.00183358,168524,288
    OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,8160
    OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,872262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,416262,144
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3801100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005190,9120
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002271,768262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00191256,792262,144
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019163154,408262,144
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.031614,765,5524,718,592
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00162229,368262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047351,7440
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00179527,9040
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00611601,216524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001357,5680
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.015612,674,0562,621,440
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00441713,4641,048,576
    OBSERVER: inventory0.00602907,0241,048,576
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.071711,949,6961,835,008
    OBSERVER: reports0.070711,792,2721,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008179,280262,144
    OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091152,1120
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,0000
    OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5200
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06501125,432262,144
    layout/package_update: default0.0527133,248262,144
    layout/db_update: default0.2061100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7600
    layout/db_update: STORE_en0.2049100
    layout/package_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.002212000
    layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.2021100
    layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0050128,8400
    layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2003100
    layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.1995100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1986100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1976100
    layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.1968100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.1960100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_23520.1953100
    layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1945100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315840
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051119,599,7929,699,328
    BLOCK: formkey0.00171353,112262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081166,3360
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051166,0880
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041166,3120
    BLOCK: root0.0008199,344262,144
    BLOCK: head0.00061155,5920
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011626,2400
    BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004174,800262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,8400
    BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,0240
    BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
    BLOCK: header0.0004187,000262,144
    BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6240
    BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,240262,144
    BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8560
    BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,240262,144
    BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
    BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,696262,144
    BLOCK: footer0.00041121,7600
    BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
    BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,024262,144
    BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4320
    BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003166,9440
    BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00111129,208262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053823,3040
    BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101352,648262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144112,7840
    BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,9600
    BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,6560
    BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,744262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201326,152262,144
    BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091289,240262,144
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151418,904524,288
    BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,1520
    BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,656262,144
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,1360
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,184262,144
    BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6080
    BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,224262,144
    BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,656262,144
    BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
    BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
    BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,128262,144
    BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
    BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4480
    BLOCK: product.info0.00121241,384262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041176,120262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041113,7200
    BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003174,384262,144
    BLOCK: product.description0.0003170,2800
    BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003181,8240
    BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00042101,608262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.options0.00041104,2080
    BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041102,5200
    BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003175,992262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131286,480262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003176,7280
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003175,184262,144
    BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,9760
    BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003191,9680
    BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003181,608262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0006196,8880
    BLOCK: 0.009421,568,6481,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005169,4080
    BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00051150,568262,144
    BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,5280
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1420100
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002472,7600
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.138819,328,4649,699,328
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01591933,1761,048,576
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001138,0640
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003462,7120
    frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00091119,3120
    frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005135,4560
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.026711,688,4481,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022113,4000
    DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
    DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010171,936262,144
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.012611,311,6641,310,720
    DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.012511,304,6001,310,720
    OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.012411,307,4561,310,720
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002322,4960
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003110,7920
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003110,2640
    _LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009110,8640
    __EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011386,448262,144
    __EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013390,5600
    __EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0029326,3280
    __EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00463720,456262,144
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.088716,630,4966,815,744
    CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.024461,700,5041,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0008185,3040
    TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00561227,024262,144
    TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01351900,736786,432
    CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.013513928,648786,432
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0003112,9680
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00151467,992524,288
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00451716,112262,144
    OBSERVER: tax0.00181383,744262,144
    OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00081128,9600
    TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00291307,184524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005159,9840
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00281357,912262,144
    OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00483588,760262,144
    locale/currency0.00285250,504262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008187,376262,144
    OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007184,224262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.00141251,336262,144
    OBSERVER: weee0.00131248,184262,144
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0030119,5840
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.001616,816524,288
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00571264,4720
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.00451245,4560
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00232235,7920
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.014111,605,9521,572,864
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.013911,599,4081,572,864
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00351663,568786,432
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0006285,136262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00111330,048524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000125,3600
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003111,7440
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0040150,7600