Lucca Cushion _ 01

The uniqueness of a chain that reproduces the logo of the Maison Oliveri marries the manufacturing excellence and the highest quality of the materials in this cushion Lucca. Expression of refinement and elegance in its tone-on-tone embroidery with precious inserts silver gray. Made from organic satin cotton 600 TC certified Global Organic Textile Standard GOTS. The cushion is framed with four flanges and embellished with a baguette embroidered in tone along the edge. Filler included. 100% Made in Italy Size. 40x40 cm

€190.00
  • Product care

    Our valuable products are very easy to be taken care of, realized in washable and ironable materials. In order to keep the softness of the touch and the sheen of the colors please make sure to follow the instruction on the labels and the further details on the Product Care available here

    Certification

    The materials our collections are made of have been scanned to meet the criteria of quality and sustainability dictated by the two most important fabric standards in the world: GOTS – Global Organic Textile Standard and OekoTex Standard 100. In the label of each product you can find the corresponding standard.

    [profiler]
    Memory usage: real: 40370176, emalloc: 39607352
    Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
    mage0.7990100
    mage::app::init::system_config0.0011192,088262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00681448,368524,288
    config/load-modules0.211214,496262,144
    config/load-modules-declaration0.02971121,512262,144
    mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.059614,285,0643,932,160
    DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081047,4320
    config/load-db0.10041130,856786,432
    mage::app::init::stores0.007711,376,0481,048,576
    mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281411,000524,288
    mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141200,256262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111190,232262,144
    OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,6160
    mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010166,4320
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003291,9920
    mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3825100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.051912,558,5922,621,440
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,5280
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00252201,856524,288
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391372,072262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,4000
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00361281,592262,144
    Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00587998,3040
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.040011,402,6081,572,864
    OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,664262,144
    OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00181383,296262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,744262,144
    OBSERVER: log0.03401324,304262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006183,040262,144
    OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007141,6960
    OBSERVER: persistent0.00183358,152524,288
    OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,8160
    OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,912262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,456262,144
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3284100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0005190,9120
    DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001251,672262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00211256,704524,288
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001898144,984524,288
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.031814,795,1604,718,592
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00131210,000262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00047049,6560
    EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00189227,4640
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00561603,520524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001367,7760
    __EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.016312,710,5362,621,440
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00451713,360786,432
    OBSERVER: inventory0.00441710,280786,432
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.058711,949,7601,835,008
    OBSERVER: reports0.057711,792,2561,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008179,272262,144
    OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00101152,1920
    DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,0000
    OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5200
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.06321125,664262,144
    layout/package_update: default0.0528133,2480
    layout/db_update: default0.1690100
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002116,7600
    layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1678100
    layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.1670100
    layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0051128,8400
    layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1651100
    layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.1643100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1634100
    layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1623100
    layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.1615100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.1607100
    layout/db_update: PRODUCT_23600.1600100
    layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1592100
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215840
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054219,386,6409,175,040
    BLOCK: formkey0.00171352,800262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091156,2880
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051156,0400
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051156,0080
    BLOCK: root0.0008199,3440
    BLOCK: head0.00061155,504262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011626,2400
    BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,8000
    BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001713,8400
    BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,024262,144
    BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
    BLOCK: header0.0004184,9520
    BLOCK: top.links0.00051106,688262,144
    BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151302,248262,144
    BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8560
    BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,240262,144
    BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
    BLOCK: global_messages0.00081142,1360
    BLOCK: footer0.00051121,736262,144
    BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
    BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,024262,144
    BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4320
    BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003166,9440
    BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00121129,152262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063823,3040
    BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111352,672262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154112,760262,144
    BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,9600
    BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,5760
    BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004181,736262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201326,272262,144
    BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081289,240262,144
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171419,096524,288
    BLOCK: right.poll0.00081183,1760
    BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,664262,144
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,1360
    BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004196,200262,144
    BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6080
    BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004188,2240
    BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,736262,144
    BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,792262,144
    BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
    BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
    BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0003168,584262,144
    BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4480
    BLOCK: product.info0.00131241,424262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051176,104262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00051113,7200
    BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003174,3840
    BLOCK: product.description0.0003170,280262,144
    BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004181,8240
    BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00052101,6160
    BLOCK: product.info.options0.00051104,152262,144
    BLOCK: html_calendar0.00041102,5200
    BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003175,984262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00141286,288262,144
    BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003176,7280
    BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003175,1760
    BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003178,000262,144
    BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004191,9680
    BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004181,616262,144
    BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0007196,8880
    BLOCK: 0.010121,424,2641,572,864
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0005169,4080
    BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003185,6480
    BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,5360
    mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1033100
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003462,7120
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.100617,136,3687,602,176
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01801933,3041,048,576
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001138,0640
    DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003452,6640
    frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00101119,2880
    frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005135,5040
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.030011,688,3281,835,008
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022113,4000
    DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
    DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011171,912262,144
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.015211,311,5841,310,720
    DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.015011,304,5201,310,720
    OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.014811,307,1201,310,720
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003322,4960
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0002110,7920
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003110,2640
    _LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009110,8640
    __EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011286,6080
    __EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0011281,8800
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.044514,446,4804,456,448
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0031119,2960
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011611,376,3921,572,864
    DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00261357,656524,288
    OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00241354,576524,288
    locale/currency0.00281251,880262,144
    DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008187,400262,144
    OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008184,264262,144
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.0009115,4080
    frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.010711,607,4401,310,720
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.010411,600,8961,310,720
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00341663,680524,288
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0005285,1120
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00121330,080262,144
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Api_Express_Nvp0.0000125,3600
    CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003111,7440
    frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0043146,6560