[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23330816, emalloc: 22966352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3789100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00231448,320524,288
config/load-modules0.084914,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01241121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.023414,256,6963,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003424,4560
config/load-db0.04671131,024786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.006911,376,3121,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201317,536262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121200,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,528524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008162,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1939100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.050412,560,2962,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00311201,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00461371,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311281,552262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00466985,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.037811,402,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,7440
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00161383,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,776262,144
OBSERVER: log0.03241324,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,7280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00163358,040262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081205,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00041103,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.1406100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004157,048262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0530192,2720
layout/package_update: default0.0492133,2480
layout/db_update: default0.0908100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0897100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0891100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.0883100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0875100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.001416160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.023914,553,4564,456,448
BLOCK: formkey0.00161352,592524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004543,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002543,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002543,0800
BLOCK: root0.0008199,3280
BLOCK: head0.00061155,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011524,6480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002172,008262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111302,272524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002176,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081142,160262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,8880
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,352262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,944262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00121129,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053420,9040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194202,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2880
BLOCK: return_link0.00051157,664262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00231360,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151418,920524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003197,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004188,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,664262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,3440
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0004180,152262,144
BLOCK: captcha0.0002172,5120
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0002173,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0617100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002322,0400
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.060114,895,0804,980,736
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01291598,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022214,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002311,9920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00091119,4560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005135,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.036213,773,5123,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010171,992262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.022713,452,5443,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.022513,445,4323,407,872
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.022513,446,4003,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004342,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00171262,768262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001010135,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091152,112524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0010214,1280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009111,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0008181,192262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0010132,7440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.00421482,136262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0040147,784262,144