Contact Us

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 23610448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3989100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00221448,392524,288
config/load-modules0.087314,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01301121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.023614,256,6403,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006424,4560
config/load-db0.05431130,976786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007011,376,2561,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231317,584262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151200,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00071112,520524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009162,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1962100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.049912,560,1522,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00101121,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00411201,304262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00491372,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00381281,792262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00516884,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.034911,402,6561,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00191383,336524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00161340,752524,288
OBSERVER: log0.02881324,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183358,088262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.1427100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,232262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,752262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0559191,544262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0521133,2480
layout/db_update: default0.0900100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0888100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0881100
layout/db_update: contacts_index_index0.0874100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0867100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.027315,901,7765,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00141352,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005633,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003633,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002633,5120
BLOCK: root0.0008199,3280
BLOCK: head0.00061155,608262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002174,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,968262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111302,200524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0002176,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,144262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,376262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,944262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00101129,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,7040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101352,704524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,4000
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134112,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00051157,6400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201360,312524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071289,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151418,976524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081183,1520
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,664262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,1520
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,176262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,656262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,784262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,128262,144
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004477,1360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003194,576262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0578100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001281,8480
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.056214,432,4884,456,448
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01281598,352786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022214,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002271,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081119,3760
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,5280
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.035813,775,7283,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011172,008262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.023013,454,6963,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.022813,447,5843,407,872
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.022713,448,5523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003342,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00171260,816262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001010132,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091152,264262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0009214,1280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008111,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0008181,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0011134,7920
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/contacts/form.phtml0.0009124,7680
frontend/base/default/template/hackathon/honeyspam/honeypot.phtml0.0003116,5520
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0039147,6640