Contact Us

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24379392, emalloc: 23966688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4037100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011192,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241448,320524,288
config/load-modules0.090214,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01271121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.028814,285,2883,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004424,4560
config/load-db0.05101130,880786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,376,1521,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261411,040524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131200,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00101190,240262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,5760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008162,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1971100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.048612,558,5682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00211200,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341372,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013171,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00351281,640262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00486884,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.037711,402,4481,572,864
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171383,264524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,672262,144
OBSERVER: log0.03181324,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,040262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173358,064524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.1463100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,2080
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0552191,592262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0509133,2560
layout/db_update: default0.0949100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0937100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0928100
layout/db_update: contacts_index_index0.0920100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0911100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.028915,901,6085,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00171352,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004633,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003633,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002633,5120
BLOCK: root0.0009199,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061155,5360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,072262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,256262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,256262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,1360
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,736262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,040262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00101129,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053219,7040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111352,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,4720
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154112,8000
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,960262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221360,208262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081289,176262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131418,968524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,160262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,1920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003197,608262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,592262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061104,664262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004477,1520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,5680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0610100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002281,8480
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.059014,432,0084,718,592
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01361600,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022214,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002271,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00091119,312262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005137,5760
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.037313,773,3043,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0012172,0080
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.023313,452,3923,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.023113,445,2803,670,016
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.023013,446,2483,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004342,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00181260,832262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001010132,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101152,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0011214,1280
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0010111,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0008181,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0010134,792262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/contacts/form.phtml0.0009124,7680
frontend/base/default/template/hackathon/honeyspam/honeypot.phtml0.0003116,5520
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0042147,6480