[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23886248
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3773100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271448,392524,288
config/load-modules0.085914,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01351121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.024914,256,6403,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004464,6480
config/load-db0.04701130,976786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007011,376,2561,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211317,584262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131200,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,520524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008162,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1891100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022314,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.043612,559,6082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00221201,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351372,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00301282,288524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00536682,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.033011,401,9521,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,1680
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00161383,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00131340,768262,144
OBSERVER: log0.02741324,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,136262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183358,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,376262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1427100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001221,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001221,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004157,248262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0549196,752262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0498133,2640
layout/db_update: default0.0903100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0890100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0884100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0878100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0871100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.0864100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0857100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027015,898,4005,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00141353,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004623,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003623,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002623,4640
BLOCK: root0.0008199,3280
BLOCK: head0.00061155,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002174,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031128,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,632262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111302,312262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002176,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,168262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,352262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002173,5120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00091119,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043119,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131352,672262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134112,7600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00051157,920262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201360,200524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081289,232262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141419,072262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,200262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,136262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,192262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,664262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,808262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,584262,144
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005188,1760
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003194,512262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0573100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002281,8480
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.055414,401,9364,456,448
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261545,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002271,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081119,2800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004136,5520
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.033613,603,4083,670,016
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010174,0080
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.021613,452,6243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.021413,445,0403,670,016
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.021313,446,0963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004342,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00201260,784262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001310132,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091152,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0009215,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008111,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0007181,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0012132,7440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0050156,5120