[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24641536, emalloc: 24243136
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4489100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011192,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251448,320524,288
config/load-modules0.090014,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01341121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.032114,285,2883,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004464,6480
config/load-db0.05421130,880786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.009411,376,1521,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291411,040524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141200,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00121190,240262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,5760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0009162,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2330100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00032314,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.068712,558,4082,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00211199,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391372,104524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331282,336262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00576682,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.057711,401,7841,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,1680
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00161383,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,696262,144
OBSERVER: log0.05181324,560524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,4480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183358,104262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,760262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1609100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001221,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0002221,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,2640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0567196,752262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0514133,248262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1065100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.1052100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1045100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.1039100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.1032100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.1025100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1018100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.028815,898,3525,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00161353,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005623,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003623,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002623,4640
BLOCK: root0.0007199,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071155,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,800262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,968262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111302,336262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,272262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,1360
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,760262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,536262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00091119,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043119,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091352,688524,288
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,4160
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154112,7680
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,8400
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221360,296262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081289,248262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151418,992524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,1280
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,1920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,6080
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,568262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,160262,144
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4640
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005188,192262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0717100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002281,8480
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.069714,401,7764,718,592
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01351547,896786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002271,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00091121,384262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004136,5440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.040813,601,0803,670,016
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011171,968262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.026213,452,4163,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.026013,444,7923,407,872
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.025913,445,8483,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004342,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00201260,720262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001310132,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101152,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0011215,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009111,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0027181,184262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0010132,7440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0089156,520262,144