Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Click here to continue shopping.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24641536, emalloc: 24196168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3989100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261448,360524,288
config/load-modules0.085714,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01271121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.027414,285,2003,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004484,7440
config/load-db0.04871130,840786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007911,376,1121,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271411,032524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131200,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00111190,240262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00051112,6000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008162,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2014100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052713,293,2963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00221200,144262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361371,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015171,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331281,624262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00496985,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.038311,402,6001,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00161383,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00131340,672524,288
OBSERVER: log0.03271324,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00175358,648262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,760262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003152,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.1459100
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.1459100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,0240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.05571108,800262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0487133,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0003110,120262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0965100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0952100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0945100
layout/package_update: checkout_cart_index0.0034118,7280
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.0936100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.0924100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.0915100
layout/db_update: checkout_cart_index0.0908100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0901100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.001316160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.027915,207,4885,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00151353,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005723,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003723,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003723,9440
BLOCK: root0.0009199,3280
BLOCK: head0.00071155,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011524,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000510,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,984262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,248524,288
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,160262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051121,8880
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,360262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,944262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00101129,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053521,5040
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00184202,096262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0008177,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141418,848524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,5840
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,256262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,136262,144
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,3200
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00061203,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0003274,8640
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0003172,728262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002177,0160
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.00041110,5920
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00111289,480524,288
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004199,6960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,9680
BLOCK: product.personalization.header0.0007185,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.0603100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002292,1520
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.058314,423,8004,718,592
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01421600,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00032214,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002281,8480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00101119,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,4960
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.035913,779,3203,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011172,0480
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.021513,450,2243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.021313,443,1283,670,016
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.021313,444,3203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004344,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00161261,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000910133,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111152,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0009213,8640
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008111,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0007181,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0009132,7360
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0042147,8000