Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Click here to continue shopping.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23840640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3935100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251448,360524,288
config/load-modules0.086514,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01251121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.025214,256,7923,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004484,7440
config/load-db0.05031130,960786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.008111,376,2081,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221317,520262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141200,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,544524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008162,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1985100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052413,294,6003,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00221201,344262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331371,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013171,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00331281,568262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00466985,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.038811,402,8001,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,7280
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171383,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,712262,144
OBSERVER: log0.03341324,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00165358,640262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,7600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00041103,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002152,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.1435100
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.1435100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005157,0240
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004152,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.05491108,824262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0482133,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0002110,1200
layout/db_update: default0.0947100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0935100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0928100
layout/package_update: checkout_cart_index0.0031118,7520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.0918100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.0908100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.0900100
layout/db_update: checkout_cart_index0.0893100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0885100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.001516160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.027915,207,7444,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00161353,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005723,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003723,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003723,9440
BLOCK: root0.0008199,328262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071155,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011524,6560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000510,0800
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,944262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,288262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002176,240262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,128262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,8880
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,048262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00111129,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053521,5120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194202,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002163,2880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,6560
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004181,744262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0008177,5280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131418,928524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003197,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2320
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002177,816262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00041104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,584262,144
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,3440
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00061203,088262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0004274,8640
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0003172,6960
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0002177,032262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.00041110,5920
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00111289,584262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004199,696262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,9680
BLOCK: product.personalization.header0.0007185,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.0587100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001292,1520
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.056814,423,8244,456,448
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01331598,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022214,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002281,8480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081119,2400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005135,5120
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.035913,781,3763,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001211,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010171,9760
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.022413,452,3923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.022113,445,2963,407,872
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.022113,446,4883,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004344,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00181261,184262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001110133,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091152,256262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0010213,8720
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0008111,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0007181,192262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0010132,7440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0040147,8000