Bed

Fiesole

Heritage craft woven into the design, tradition evoked and enhanced by modern lines in the oldest declinations of the hand embroideries. Fiesole, the candor that celebrates the supreme expression of the Made in Tuscany. The art lent to the design of the embroidery.

Fiesole

Heritage craft woven into the design, tradition evoked and enhanced by modern lines in the oldest declinations of the hand embroideries. Fiesole, the candor that celebrates the supreme expression of the Made in Tuscany. The art lent to the design of the embroidery.

Fiesole

Heritage craft woven into the design, tradition evoked and enhanced by modern lines in the oldest declinations of the hand embroideries. Fiesole, the candor that celebrates the supreme expression of the Made in Tuscany. The art lent to the design of the embroidery.

Fiesole

Heritage craft woven into the design, tradition evoked and enhanced by modern lines in the oldest declinations of the hand embroideries. Fiesole, the candor that celebrates the supreme expression of the Made in Tuscany. The art lent to the design of the embroidery.

fiesole

Heritage craft woven into the design, tradition evoked and enhanced by modern lines in the oldest declinations of the hand embroideries. Fiesole, the candor that celebrates the supreme expression of the Made in Tuscany. The art lent to the design of the embroidery.

fiesole

Heritage craft woven into the design, tradition evoked and enhanced by modern lines in the oldest declinations of the hand embroideries. Fiesole, the candor that celebrates the supreme expression of the Made in Tuscany. The art lent to the design of the embroidery.

Fiesole

Heritage craft woven into the design, tradition evoked and enhanced by modern lines in the oldest declinations of the hand embroideries. Fiesole, the candor that celebrates the supreme expression of the Made in Tuscany. The art lent to the design of the embroidery.

Previous Next
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33625544
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4604100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00231448,352524,288
config/load-modules0.081414,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01221121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.025614,256,8963,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007987,1440
config/load-db0.04751130,960786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007111,376,3281,310,720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231317,536262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141200,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00051112,624524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010166,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2750100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037112,559,6002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00242203,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381371,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013171,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00301281,544262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005882102,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.026411,402,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002119,6800
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151383,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00131340,784524,288
OBSERVER: log0.02121324,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00163358,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,712262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081205,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00041103,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2358100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004443,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00171256,616524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018186157,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002231,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.022013,821,3603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00121152,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046445,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00097311,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00321312,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.012012,371,8002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006232,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00233149,7840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0050352,304524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.005931,014,432786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004157,1680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.05551110,888262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0482133,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0002110,0080
layout/db_update: default0.1533100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001106,2480
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1524100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.1518100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1511100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0027115,0400
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1499100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1492100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1484100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1479100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_80.1472100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1465100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050819,945,5289,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00141352,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006814,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005814,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003814,3760
BLOCK: root0.0008199,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061155,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,800262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,976262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111302,272262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,880262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002176,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,1440
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,760262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,3760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002174,048262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002173,4880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00101129,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064628,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091352,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0004190,1200
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144113,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003162,968262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051157,912262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201360,280262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071289,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00131421,096524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071185,200262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,584262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061247,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00041104,664262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0003375,4480
BLOCK: currency0.0003185,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.019413,170,8483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00341610,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00221390,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005167,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006265,7840
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002131,2000
BLOCK: category.products0.00081182,696262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00041129,1920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00151195,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061170,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002175,0960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003194,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0948100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002432,5680
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.092614,491,2324,718,592
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261545,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004422,5360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081119,392262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02211928,3121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022113,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010172,008262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.00801551,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.00791544,016524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.00781546,792524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.050612,969,5283,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.011811,268,2721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.011711,265,1761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00501986,952786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00261528,088262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00181383,408262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005167,496262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.037611,600,8801,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022414,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.018812804,2961,048,576
locale/currency0.002412252,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008187,4240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007184,2880
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015111,1360
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0041146,8080