Bed

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 33625056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4950100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241448,352524,288
config/load-modules0.084014,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01261121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.024614,256,8963,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007987,1440
config/load-db0.04761130,960786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007211,376,3281,310,720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201317,536262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131200,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00051112,624524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008166,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3083100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.064112,559,6002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00081121,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00272203,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00441371,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311281,544262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005982102,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.052411,402,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,6800
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00151383,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00131340,784524,288
OBSERVER: log0.04701324,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006141,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00173358,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,712262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081205,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00041103,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2421100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004443,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00201256,616524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024186157,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.021413,821,3603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091152,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036445,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00097311,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00341312,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.011512,371,8002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006232,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00213149,7840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0049352,248524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.006131,014,416786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004157,1680
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.05791110,888262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0497133,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_update_updates_get_after0.0002110,0080
layout/db_update: default0.1575100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001106,2480
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1561100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.1554100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1542100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0027115,0400
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1531100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1524100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1516100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1511100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_80.1505100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1498100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.054819,945,5289,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00171352,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006814,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004814,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003814,3760
BLOCK: root0.0009199,368262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071155,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00021423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003174,800262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,976262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,272262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,880262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003176,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,1440
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,760262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,3760
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002174,048262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00101129,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064628,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091352,664262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,1200
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154113,2480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003162,968262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071157,912262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271360,280262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091289,272262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151421,096524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071185,200262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,152262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,584262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,664262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,4480
BLOCK: currency0.0003185,528262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.020513,170,8483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00341610,408524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00211390,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005167,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006265,7840
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002131,2000
BLOCK: category.products0.00081182,696262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00051129,1920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00161195,512262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071170,1680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003175,0960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,9680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0939100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002432,5680
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.091614,490,8324,718,592
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01311545,920524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003422,5360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081119,392262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02191928,3121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022113,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0011172,008262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.00731551,112524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.00711544,016524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.00701546,792524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.049412,969,2083,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.011711,268,1281,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.011711,265,0321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00541986,840786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00271527,896262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00191383,472262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0006167,464262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.036411,600,8721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022414,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.018612804,3041,048,576
locale/currency0.002412252,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007187,4240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006184,2880
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0012111,1280
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0042146,8480