[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 24117248, emalloc: 23857616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4004100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00231448,432524,288
config/load-modules0.089614,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01221121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.024214,256,5843,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004464,6480
config/load-db0.05091130,888786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007111,376,2081,048,576
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221317,576262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00141200,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00051112,536524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008162,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2046100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022314,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.060512,559,6322,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00201201,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371372,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016171,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001112,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00341282,288524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00456682,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.049511,401,9121,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0002119,1680
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171383,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,688262,144
OBSERVER: log0.04421324,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005183,120262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004141,424262,144
OBSERVER: persistent0.00153358,256262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004150,7600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091205,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1411100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001221,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004157,216262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0540196,744262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0491133,2640
layout/db_update: default0.0896100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0886100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0880100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.0874100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0867100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.0860100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0853100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.026715,898,2485,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00141353,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004623,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002623,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002623,4640
BLOCK: root0.0008199,3280
BLOCK: head0.00061155,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002174,8000
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031128,024262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,9520
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,608262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111302,264262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,8480
BLOCK: welcome0.0002176,2400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,200262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,400262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002174,0400
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,5120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,944262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00091119,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043119,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091352,704262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0004190,384262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144112,7600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,928262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201360,192524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071289,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141418,944262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071183,112262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,088262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,200262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003197,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,680262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002177,784262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,584262,144
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0003375,4480
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005188,2000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003194,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0573100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002281,8480
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.055514,384,4404,456,448
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01241545,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002271,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081119,2800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004136,5520
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.034313,609,9283,932,160
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010173,9920
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.022413,452,6003,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.022213,445,0163,407,872
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.022213,446,0723,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004342,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00161260,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001010132,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005169,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00091152,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0011215,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0009111,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0008181,1840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0011132,7440
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0045147,7840