[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33739168
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4832100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00241448,352524,288
config/load-modules0.082114,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01231121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.023814,256,8963,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071027,3360
config/load-db0.04711130,960786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.007211,376,3281,310,720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211317,536262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00131200,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0002123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00051112,624524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0008166,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2998100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.055212,559,6002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111121,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00252203,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00441371,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0020171,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001312,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311281,544262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.005683103,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.043311,402,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,6800
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00171383,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00141340,784524,288
OBSERVER: log0.03771324,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00153358,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,712262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081205,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00051103,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2422100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004443,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00181256,616524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021190157,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.021813,821,1523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00101152,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046445,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00107311,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00311312,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.011912,371,9442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008339,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00244153,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0048452,600262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.006241,014,584786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004157,1920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.05581110,824262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0478133,256262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1603100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001106,2480
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1594100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.1586100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1578100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0030115,0400
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1566100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1558100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1549100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1544100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_340.1538100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1530100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0574110,053,3689,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00151352,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0007834,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004834,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003834,4720
BLOCK: root0.0008199,360262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061155,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002174,800262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,912262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00051104,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121302,248262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,864262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004176,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081142,136262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051121,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.00041101,384262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00121129,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064829,3040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091352,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0005190,088262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144113,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,640262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00221360,168524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091291,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00141418,944262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081185,264262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061203,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004197,592262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071247,664262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00041104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,448262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003185,5280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.021213,193,0483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00321610,320786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00201390,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0006167,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0008371,5920
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002131,1600
BLOCK: category.products0.00231188,248262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00041129,696262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00161195,5280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071169,696262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003175,0960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,976262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003194,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0947100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002442,6160
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.092214,498,0804,980,736
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01331545,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003432,5680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00081119,3600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,4960
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02121928,416786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022113,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0001211,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009172,0080
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.00761551,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.00751544,072524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.00741546,840524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.049812,971,1123,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.011411,268,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.011311,265,5441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00551987,024786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00291528,152262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00191383,464524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005167,4640
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.037311,603,7042,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022414,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.019112804,2161,310,720
locale/currency0.002712252,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008187,400262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007184,264262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015114,4400
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0041146,8080