[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33735696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4945100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010192,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00251448,352524,288
config/load-modules0.083114,496262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.01261121,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.024614,256,8963,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071027,3360
config/load-db0.04691130,960786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.008911,376,3281,310,720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261317,536262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161200,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007196,7280
OBSERVER: cms0.0003123,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.00061112,624524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010166,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3056100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.044412,559,6002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00091121,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00232203,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00471371,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014171,256262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00311281,544262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.006283103,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.032711,402,6801,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003119,6800
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00181383,368524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00151340,784524,288
OBSERVER: log0.02691324,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006183,1200
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005141,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00183358,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003150,712262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081205,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00041103,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2591100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004443,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00191256,616524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021190157,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.022213,821,1523,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00121152,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046445,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00117311,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00331312,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001275,9040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.011512,371,9442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008339,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00234153,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0053452,104262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.008641,014,192786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004157,1920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003152,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.05781110,824262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0502133,256262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1738100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001106,2480
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.1728100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_boilerplate_default0.1722100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1715100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0029115,0400
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1704100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1696100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1687100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1682100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_340.1676100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1668100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0570110,053,3689,961,472
BLOCK: formkey0.00151352,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006834,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003834,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003834,4720
BLOCK: root0.0009199,360262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061155,5920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011423,0480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002174,800262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031128,0240
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002171,9840
BLOCK: header0.0003184,912262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00041104,6080
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111302,248262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003172,864262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0006176,2400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003179,1200
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071142,136262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041121,7520
BLOCK: store_language0.00031101,384262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003174,0240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003173,4560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002166,9440
BLOCK ACTION: top.link.account -> addLink0.00111129,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064829,3040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091352,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0004190,088262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00164113,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003162,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00061157,640262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003181,7360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00231360,168524,288
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00091291,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00151418,944262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071185,264262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004182,6560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051203,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003196,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003197,592262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003188,2240
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061247,664262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003177,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.00041104,6640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003173,1280
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002168,5840
BLOCK: honeyspam.honeypot0.0004375,448262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003185,5280
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.021313,193,0483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00311610,320786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00191390,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005167,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0009371,5920
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002131,1600
BLOCK: category.products0.00251188,248262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00051129,696262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181195,5280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071169,696262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003175,0960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003177,976262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004194,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1088100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002442,6160
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.106314,495,1684,980,736
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01401545,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003432,5680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00091119,3600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004135,4960
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02181928,416786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00022113,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001211,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.0002211,4800
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010172,0080
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.00721551,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.00701544,072524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.00691546,840524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.062812,968,7123,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.014311,267,6721,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.014311,264,5761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00781986,672786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00521527,744262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00201383,488524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005167,4720
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.044311,603,3842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022414,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.022612804,2641,310,720
locale/currency0.005512252,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0035187,344262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0034184,208262,144
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0017114,4640
frontend/boilerplate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0044146,8720